100 Undervalued Stocks In Singapore Share Market

Select the below drop-down to show more entries:

SymbolCompanyPriceMarket Cap ($M)Trailing Dividend YieldBetaP/EP/BEV/EBITPrice to Tangible Book
FQ8China Sports International LtdSGD 0.016.45802.9100.10.130.1
AZG8Telecom International Holdings Co LtdSGD 0.117.8810-0.455.810.12.710.1
BKKLuxking Group Holdings LtdSGD 0.302.83200.6760.118.550.11
A13Allied Technologies LtdSGD 0.017.05400.4100.1100.11
BTYFull Apex holdingsSGD 0.6019.68701.9900.1100.11
AZRUnited Food Holdings LtdSGD 0.086.16101.5800.090.350.12
BGKSwiber Holdings LtdSGD 0.1860.46701.7700.1213.860.12
BEHChina International Holdings LtdSGD 0.134.77900.4800.1200.13
BCXChina Flexible Packaging Holdings LtdSGD 0.843.02900.800.100.14
A75Ace Achieve Infocom LtdSGD 0.0210.66302.5900.185.830.14
B1ZURickmers MaritimeSGD 0.0853.17110.432.200.1400.14
5GFNico Steel Holdings LtdSGD 0.021.8560-0.4800.1100.15
5ORHeatec Jietong Holdings LtdSGD 0.032.56901.0400.1613.840.15
AYBLafe Corp LtdSGD 0.478.79100.4300.13-0.360.15
BESUIndiabulls Properties Investment TrustSGD 0.26143.490.251.0200.1614.760.16
571International Press Softcom LtdSGD 0.027.53902.7800.1515.620.17
BBPHor Kew Corp LtdSGD 0.3011.65700.5900.174451.60.17
5DNEzra Holdings LtdSGD 0.07144.75403.4500.1600.17
43FAcromec LtdSGD 0.7249.7680.4200.310.1814.970.17
N0ZCombine Will International Holdings LtdSGD 0.5713.837.960.688.140.1613.670.17
I9TZiwo Holdings LtdSGD 0.025.0201.6600.1500.18
EB7KTL Global LtdSGD 0.047.00300.7100.2200.19
AXVChangtian Plastic & Chemical LtdSGD 0.6532.01501.0200.19101.30.19
BQMTiong Woon Corp Holding LtdSGD 0.2338.9953.641.5900.1921.260.19
M15Matex International LtdSGD 0.034.98900.5100.258.440.2
ADPSwissco Holdings LtdSGD 0.1049.1790.981.799.80.2116.810.2
5NVChasen Holdings LtdSGD 0.037.4773.291.1200.16-31.990.2
N32Nippecraft LtdSGD 0.036.81800.3500.2100.21
5OUChina Environment LtdSGD 0.0423.27802.4300.213.870.21
AZAIPC Corp LtdSGD 0.5736.28100.273.570.2200.21
5TSAlpha Energy Holdings LtdSGD 0.0514.30400.4350.2222.790.22
BKVDukang Distillers Holdings LtdSGD 0.8248.85101.6400.220.250.22
5EBCFM Holdings LtdSGD 0.032.1870-0.4100.2200.23
A7SSunVic Chemical Holdings LtdSGD 0.1144.46600.6200.2300.23
BCVQian Hu Corp LtdSGD 0.108.8111.921.0700.2333.070.23
5CRAsiatic Group Holdings LtdSGD 0.0110.8723.331.7200.2336.640.23
AYLSTAR Pharmaceutical LtdSGD 0.165.66101.1500.2200.24
BRSUSP Group LtdSGD 0.147.00202.5800.2400.24
AXBYongnam Holdings LtdSGD 0.2152.43401.0900.24180.090.24
P36Pan Hong Holdings Group LtdSGD 0.1659.2600.295.260.247.120.24
5TJFar East Group LtdSGD 0.053.88600.6600.22-12.050.25
M03Miyoshi LtdSGD 0.039.79601.400.249.330.25
BEZBeng Kuang Marine LtdSGD 0.1413.80302.5700.2462.590.25
BCDChina Yuanbang Property Holdings LtdSGD 0.5528.48501.0700.24104.010.25
BKXYongmao Holdings LtdSGD 0.3523.1818.57-1.04350.2513.60.25
BAIS i2i LtdSGD 1.1611.81901.63.510.2600.26
AWIThakral Corp LtdSGD 0.1918.3600.833.860.276.470.26
40UMS Holdings LtdSGD 0.075.48113.8903.50.2600.26
BTGHG Metal Manufacturing LtdSGD 0.2826.62500.4800.282.580.28
BHOTop Global LtdSGD 0.2457.65301.100.2834.980.28
S56Samudera Shipping Line LtdSGD 0.1975.0841.471.300.2931.730.28
A04ASL Marine Holdings LtdSGD 0.2681.3981.570.08130.2519.920.28
BJVYamada Green Resources LtdSGD 0.3541.761.970.562.880.264.80.28
5MDSoon Lian Holdings LtdSGD 0.086.60900.8200.2900.29
5CQTechnics Oil & Gas LtdSGD 0.0712.11900.9400.2700.29
BEROtto Marine LtdSGD 0.3148.33402.1700.2400.29
BAZLion Asiapac LtdSGD 0.2515.1311.960.8800.280.610.29
B9SCosmoSteel Holdings LtdSGD 0.1225.794.21.5200.2900.29
AYFUni-Asia Holdings LtdSGD 1.1841.375.30.1923.70.325.710.29
H20Hoe Leong Corp LtdSGD 0.0313.0110-0.1600.294.10.3
D8DUFirst Ship Lease TrustSGD 0.1886.10401.429.150.312.740.3
5AISunlight Group Holding LtdSGD 0.015.05700.0500.3200.31
575Asti Holdings LtdSGD 0.0312.21500.8100.3100.31
C04Casa Holdings LtdSGD 0.1116.4420-0.2300.326.60.31
B69Broadway Industrial Group LtdSGD 0.1035.4600.900.2900.31
BLAUnion Steel Holdings LtdSGD 0.5014.69300.2700.2700.32
546Medtecs International Corp LtdSGD 0.0520.50100.5800.3315.720.32
M14InnoTek LtdSGD 0.1625.89100.6100.320.230.32
T8VPacific Radiance LtdSGD 0.25130.8814.08000.3256.930.32
FP1Dapai International Holdings Co LtdSGD 0.016.66401.6200.314.040.33
H27HLH Group LtdSGD 0.0120.67200.9200.387.020.33
I49IFS Capital LtdSGD 0.2224.12904.4400.3300.33
C06CSC Holdings LtdSGD 0.0330.09300.6800.33-154.310.33
5LYMarco Polo Marine LtdSGD 0.1742.19400.718.640.3497.20.33
5DMYing Li International Real Estate LtdSGD 0.14265.24601.114.20.3417.310.33
5QYNet Pacific Financial Holdings LtdSGD 0.029.4142.81-0.6500.361.360.33
G10Yuexiu Property Co LtdSGD 0.242221.133.60.969.50.3314.460.33
BKASin Heng Heavy Machinery LtdSGD 0.3429.1077.971.100.3318.210.33
AVZAztech Group LtdSGD 0.4014.32900.9200.3100.34
N21Noble Group LtdSGD 0.171077.6302.2700.320.410.34
5OQTeho International Inc LtdSGD 0.0610.96900.2500.2400.35
AWGAEI Corp LtdSGD 0.6412.9530-0.08160.3500.35
5POHiap Tong Corp LtdSGD 0.0920.00101.290.3517.820.35
L17LTC Corp LtdSGD 0.5664.79900.320.520.3500.35
LJ3OUE LtdSGD 1.541034.7471.310.615.40.3620.180.35
BLZAdvanced Holdings LtdSGD 0.2317.3824.390.2811.50.3300.36
5IELorenzo International LtdSGD 0.026.13700.500.4200.37
AWESP Corp LtdSGD 0.4912.7040-0.4110.560.37-0.560.37
C8RJiutian Chemical Group LtdSGD 0.0118.99903.7300.3500.37
BMAWeiye Holdings LtdSGD 0.4667.32901.514.170.376.480.37
K14Kingboard Copper Foil Holdings LtdSGD 0.24129.40300.1600.3600.37
SK3KrisEnergy LtdSGD 0.15167.24500.8500.34-4.730.37
BQPSouthern Packaging Group LtdSGD 0.5729.9122.110.774.380.373.90.37
580Santak Holdings LtdSGD 0.1411.243.570.1500.3700.37
BKBLH Group LtdSGD 0.566.27800.5700.371.60.38
AOFAmplefield LtdSGD 0.049.29300.7300.3820.980.38
5AEPollux Properties LtdSGD 0.0314.040-0.1500.3327.250.38
MS7Vard Holdings LtdSGD 0.17149.70101.500.3200.38
BJZKoda LtdSGD 0.438.7612.080.080.130.383.060.38
5FLFalcon Energy Group LtdSGD 0.19116.5927.770.982.750.385.590.38
5RFMercurius Capital Investments LtdSGD 0.015.76701.8400.3700.39
J03Jadason Enterprises LtdSGD 0.0315.09500.0600.3500.39
BTXAnchun International Holdings LtdSGD 0.5018.84301.03500.3700.39
H30Hong Fok Corp LtdSGD 0.67435.3061.51.162.810.397.640.39
596Pavillon Holdings LtdSGD 0.0412.73200.412.440.4700.4
DU4Mermaid Maritime PCLSGD 0.12125.51201.2700.3900.4
P9JGlobal Premium Hotels LtdSGD 0.29223.74600.628.50.4126.790.4
T18TPV Technology LtdSGD 0.21367.60.78-0.7324.020.282.660.4
BMHHupSteel LtdSGD 0.5752.4721.011.3200.400.4
5UOSysma Holdings LtdSGD 0.0612.0761.67-0.356.390.426.150.4
41BHuationg Global LtdSGD 0.1415.8164.6203.420.397.960.4

​Criteria is set at Price to Tangible of 0.10 to 0.40.

Update: 14 July 2016

Want Me To Notify You When I Update The Table?

100% Privacy